Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 1st December, 2021 2.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, County Hall, Matlock, DE4 3AG

Contact:    Michelle Archer
Email: Michelle.Archer@derbyshire.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Chris Henning Council Staff Expected
Sue Pilgrim Officer Expected
Julian Gould Officer Expected
Debbie Towndrow Officer Expected
Joanna Jackson Council Staff Expected
Trevor Ainsworth Chairman Expected
Barry Lewis Committee Member Expected
Simon Spencer Committee Member Expected
Alex Dale Committee Member Expected
Angelique Foster Committee Member Expected
Carol Hart Committee Member Expected
Tony King Committee Member Expected
Jean Wharmby Committee Member Expected
Alison Noble Officer Expected
Paul Stone Officer Expected
Helen Barrington Officer Expected
Michelle Archer Clerk Expected
Claire Smith Officer Expected
Roger Miller Officer Expected
Dave Massingham Officer Expected
David Massey Officer Expected
Joe Battye Officer Expected
Geoff Pickford Officer Expected
Kathryn Boulton Officer Expected
Claire Brailsford Officer Expected
Sue Brown Officer Expected
Debbie Herbert Officer Expected
Wendy Round Officer Expected
Carol Crawford Officer Expected
Linda Dale Officer Expected
Julie Vollor Officer Expected
Helen Farnen-Jones Officer Expected
Isobel Fleming Officer Expected
Don Gibbs Officer Expected
Dave Allen Committee Member Expected
Ron Ashton Committee Member Expected
Kewal Singh Athwal Committee Member Expected
Neil Atkin Committee Member Expected
Peter Smith Committee Member Expected
Barry Bingham Committee Member Expected
Steve Bull Committee Member Expected
Sue Burfoot Committee Member Expected
Christine Dale Committee Member Expected
Joan Dixon Committee Member Expected
Robert Flatley Committee Member Expected
Martyn Ford Committee Member Expected
Ruth George Committee Member Expected
Kevin Gillott Committee Member Expected
Alan Griffiths Committee Member Expected
Linda Grooby Committee Member Expected
Garry Hickton Committee Member Expected
Richard Iliffe Committee Member Expected
Jean Innes Committee Member Expected
Tony Kemp Committee Member Expected
Wayne Major Committee Member Expected
Ron Mihaly Committee Member Expected
Gary Musson Committee Member Expected
Robert Parkinson Committee Member Expected
Alexander Stevenson Committee Member Expected
Stuart Swann Committee Member Expected
David Taylor Committee Member Expected
Becki Woods Committee Member Expected
Danny Sunderland Clerk Expected
Simon Stevens Officer Expected
Alisha Parker Clerk Expected
Jane Parfrement Officer Expected
Juliette Normington Clerk Expected
Helen Jones Officer Expected
Peter Handford Officer Expected
Dean Wallace Officer Expected
Ivan Walters Clerk Expected
Emma Crapper Officer Expected
Andrea Bond Clerk Expected
Anne Barrett Clerk Expected
Emma Alexander Officer Expected
Elizabeth Wild Officer Expected
Emma Hunt Officer Expected
Paul Peat Officer Expected
Iain Peel Officer Expected
Anne Clarke Committee Member Expected
Dean Collins Committee Member Expected
Charlotte Cupit Committee Member Expected
Ed Fordham Committee Member Expected
Mark Foster Committee Member Expected
Aaron Gibson Committee Member Expected
Nigel Gourlay Committee Member Expected
Damien Greenhalgh Committee Member Expected
Susan Hobson Committee Member Expected
Natalie Hoy Committee Member Expected
Gez Kinsella Committee Member Expected
David Muller Committee Member Expected
Dermot Murphy Committee Member Expected
John Nelson Committee Member Expected
Paul Niblock Committee Member Expected
Julie Patten Committee Member Expected
Ludwig Ramsey Committee Member Expected
Roger Redfern Committee Member Expected
Carolyn Renwick Committee Member Expected
Julian Siddle Committee Member Expected
Alasdair Sutton Committee Member Expected
David Wilson Committee Member Expected
Jack Woolley Committee Member Expected
Mick Yates Committee Member Expected
Philip Rose Committee Member Expected
James Barron Committee Member Expected
Anne-Frances Hayes Committee Member Expected
Paul Moss Committee Member Expected