Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 26th May, 2021 2.00 pm, Council

Venue:   The Barcelona Suite, Casa Hotel, Lockoford Lane, Chesterfield.

Contact:    Roy Ackrill
38327
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Trevor Ainsworth Chairman Expected
Barry Lewis Committee Member Expected
Simon Spencer Committee Member Expected
Alex Dale Committee Member Expected
Angelique Foster Committee Member Expected
Carol Hart Committee Member Expected
Tony King Committee Member Expected
Jean Wharmby Committee Member Expected
Alison Noble Officer Expected
Paul Stone Officer Expected
Helen Barrington Officer Expected
Michelle Archer Officer Expected
Claire Smith Officer Expected
Roger Miller Officer Expected
Dave Massingham Officer Expected
David Massey Officer Expected
Joe Battye Officer Expected
Geoff Pickford Officer Expected
Kathryn Boulton Officer Expected
Claire Brailsford Officer Expected
Sue Brown Officer Expected
Debbie Herbert Officer Expected
Wendy Round Officer Expected
Carol Crawford Officer Expected
Linda Dale Officer Expected
Julie Vollor Officer Expected
Helen Farnen-Jones Officer Expected
Isobel Fleming Officer Expected
Angela Glithero Officer Expected
Dave Allen Committee Member Expected
Ron Ashton Committee Member Expected
Kewal Singh Athwal Committee Member Expected
Neil Atkin Committee Member Expected
Peter Smith Committee Member Expected
Barry Bingham Committee Member Expected
Steve Bull Committee Member Expected
Sue Burfoot Committee Member Expected
Christine Dale Committee Member Expected
Joan Dixon Committee Member Expected
Robert Flatley Committee Member Expected
Martyn Ford Committee Member Expected
Ruth George Committee Member Expected
Kevin Gillott Committee Member Expected
Alan Griffiths Committee Member Expected
Linda Grooby Committee Member Expected
Garry Hickton Committee Member Expected
Richard Iliffe Committee Member Expected
Jean Innes Committee Member Expected
Tony Kemp Committee Member Expected
Wayne Major Committee Member Expected
Ron Mihaly Committee Member Expected
Gary Musson Committee Member Expected
Robert Parkinson Committee Member Expected
Alexander Stevenson Committee Member Expected
Stuart Swann Committee Member Expected
David Taylor Committee Member Expected
Becki Woods Committee Member Expected
Danny Sunderland Clerk Expected
Simon Stevens Officer Expected
Alisha Parker Clerk Expected
Jane Parfrement Officer Expected
Juliette Normington Clerk Expected
Helen Jones Officer Expected
Peter Handford Officer Expected
Dean Wallace Officer Expected
Ivan Walters Clerk Expected
Emma Crapper Officer Expected
Andrea Bond Clerk Expected
Anne Barrett Clerk Expected
Emma Alexander Officer Expected
Elizabeth Wild Officer Expected
Roy Ackrill Clerk Expected
Paul Peat Officer Expected
Iain Peel Officer Expected
Chris Henning Officer Expected