Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
Executive Posts
MPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appointments and Conditions of Service Committee
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Cabinet Member - Highways Assets and Transport
Constitution
Council
Derbyshire County Council Trading Committee
Governance, Ethics and Standards Committee
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Climate Change, Biodiversity and Carbon Reduction
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Health
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - People
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Places
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Resources
Pensions and Investments Committee
Planning Delegation Sub-Committee
Recruitment Panel
Regulatory - Planning Committee
Standing Advisory Committee for Religious Education
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Jason Atkin
2
Councillor Barry Bingham
3
Councillor Dave Allen
3
Beth Atkins
2
Councillor Ron Ashton
3
Councillor Kewal Singh Athwal
3
Councillor Neil Atkin
3
Councillor Trevor Ainsworth
3
Nigel Barker
2
Councillor Peter Smith
3
Stuart Brittain
2
Linda Chilton
2
Councillor Sue Burfoot
3
Councillor Steve Bull
3
Councillor David Taylor
3
John Boult
2
Diane Charles
2
Sharon Blank
2
Kevin Buttery
2
Councillor Christine Dale
3
Jim Coyle
2
Councillor Simon Spencer
3
Councillor Martyn Ford
3
Councillor Richard Iliffe
3
Councillor Alex Dale
3
Councillor Joan Dixon
3
Helen Elliott
1
Councillor Robert Flatley
3
Councillor Angelique Foster
2
John Frudd
2
Councillor Kevin Gillott
3
Councillor Alan Griffiths
3
Councillor Linda Grooby
2
Councillor Carol Hart
3
Councillor Garry Hickton
3
Councillor Jean Innes
3
Councillor Tony Kemp
3
Councillor Tony King
3
Councillor Barry Lewis
3
Councillor Wayne Major
3
Peter Makin
2
Steve Marshall-Clarke
1
Duncan McGregor
2
Councillor Ron Mihaly
3
Clive Moesby
2
Pat Murray
2
Councillor Gary Musson
3
Councillor Robert Parkinson
3
Councillor Julie Patten
1
Jim Perkins
2
Irene Ratcliffe
2
Brian Ridgway
1
Chris Short
2
Paul Smith
2
Councillor Alexander Stevenson
3
Councillor Stuart Swann
3
Judith Twigg
2
Mick Wall
1
Anne Western
2
George Wharmby
2
Councillor Jean Wharmby
3
Councillor Becki Woods
3
Brian Wright
2
Councillor Ruth George
3
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes
1
Councillor Anne Clarke
0
Councillor Philip Rose
1
Councillor David Wilson
1
Councillor Alasdair Sutton
1
Councillor Natalie Hoy
1
Councillor John Nelson
1
Councillor Mick Yates
1
Councillor Dean Collins
1
Councillor Nigel Gourlay
1
Councillor Gez Kinsella
1
Councillor Mark Foster
1
Councillor Carolyn Renwick
1
Councillor Damien Greenhalgh
1
Councillor Aaron Gibson
1
Councillor Ed Fordham
1
Councillor David Muller
1
Councillor Paul Moss
1
Councillor Julian Siddle
1
Councillor Ludwig Ramsey
1
Councillor Jack Woolley
1
Councillor Roger Redfern
1
Councillor James Barron
1
Councillor Dermot Murphy
1
Councillor Paul Niblock
1
Councillor Charlotte Cupit
1
Councillor Susan Hobson
1