Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
Executive Posts
MPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appointments and Conditions of Service Committee
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Constitution
Council
Derbyshire County Council Trading Committee
Governance, Ethics and Standards Committee
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Climate Change, Biodiversity and Carbon Reduction
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Health
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - People
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Places
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Resources
Pensions and Investments Committee
Planning Delegation Sub-Committee
Recruitment Panel
Regulatory - Planning Committee
Standing Advisory Committee for Religious Education
Council, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Barry Bingham
6
Councillor Dave Allen
5
Councillor Ron Ashton
6
Councillor Kewal Singh Athwal
4
Councillor Neil Atkin
5
Councillor Trevor Ainsworth
6
Councillor Peter Smith
6
Councillor Sue Burfoot
6
Councillor Steve Bull
6
Councillor David Taylor
6
Councillor Christine Dale
5
Councillor Joel Bryan
5
Councillor Simon Spencer
6
Councillor Martyn Ford
6
Councillor Richard Iliffe
6
Councillor Alex Dale
6
Councillor Joan Dixon
6
Councillor Robert Flatley
6
Councillor Angelique Foster
3
Councillor Kevin Gillott
6
Councillor Linda Grooby
5
Councillor Carol Hart
4
Councillor Garry Hickton
5
Councillor Jean Innes
5
Councillor Tony Kemp
5
Councillor Tony King
6
Councillor Barry Lewis
6
Councillor Wayne Major
4
Councillor Ron Mihaly
6
Councillor Gary Musson
4
Councillor Robert Parkinson
5
Councillor Julie Patten
6
Councillor Alexander Stevenson
4
Councillor Stuart Swann
6
Councillor Jean Wharmby
5
Councillor Becki Woods
4
Councillor Ruth George
4
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes
5
Councillor Anne Clarke
5
Councillor Philip Rose
5
Councillor David Wilson
6
Councillor Alasdair Sutton
6
Councillor Natalie Hoy
6
Councillor John Nelson
4
Councillor Mick Yates
6
Councillor Dean Collins
3
Councillor Nigel Gourlay
6
Councillor Gez Kinsella
5
Councillor Mark Foster
4
Councillor Carolyn Renwick
6
Councillor Damien Greenhalgh
6
Councillor Aaron Gibson
5
Councillor Ed Fordham
6
Councillor David Muller
6
Councillor Paul Moss
6
Councillor Julian Siddle
6
Councillor Ludwig Ramsey
6
Councillor Jack Woolley
6
Councillor Roger Redfern
4
Councillor James Barron
6
Councillor Dermot Murphy
3
Councillor Paul Niblock
6
Councillor Charlotte Cupit
6
Councillor Susan Hobson
6
Governance, Ethics and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Robert Flatley
3
Councillor Kevin Gillott
3
Councillor Linda Grooby
3
Councillor Wayne Major
3
Councillor Stuart Swann
3
Councillor Becki Woods
0
Councillor David Muller
3
Councillor Charlotte Cupit
3