Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
Executive Posts
MPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appointments and Conditions of Service Committee
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Constitution
Council
Derbyshire County Council Trading Committee
Governance, Ethics and Standards Committee
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Climate Change, Biodiversity and Carbon Reduction
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Health
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - People
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Places
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Resources
Pensions and Investments Committee
Planning Delegation Sub-Committee
Recruitment Panel
Regulatory - Planning Committee
Standing Advisory Committee for Religious Education
Council, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Barry Bingham
4
Councillor Dave Allen
4
Councillor Ron Ashton
4
Councillor Kewal Singh Athwal
4
Councillor Neil Atkin
4
Councillor Trevor Ainsworth
4
Councillor Peter Smith
4
Councillor Sue Burfoot
4
Councillor Steve Bull
3
Councillor David Taylor
4
Councillor Christine Dale
4
Councillor Simon Spencer
4
Councillor Martyn Ford
3
Councillor Richard Iliffe
4
Councillor Alex Dale
3
Councillor Joan Dixon
3
Councillor Robert Flatley
4
Councillor Angelique Foster
3
Councillor Kevin Gillott
4
Councillor Alan Griffiths
2
Councillor Linda Grooby
4
Councillor Carol Hart
3
Councillor Garry Hickton
3
Councillor Jean Innes
3
Councillor Tony Kemp
4
Councillor Tony King
3
Councillor Barry Lewis
4
Councillor Wayne Major
4
Councillor Ron Mihaly
4
Councillor Gary Musson
4
Councillor Robert Parkinson
3
Councillor Julie Patten
4
Councillor Alexander Stevenson
3
Councillor Stuart Swann
4
Councillor Jean Wharmby
4
Councillor Becki Woods
3
Councillor Ruth George
3
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes
4
Councillor Anne Clarke
3
Councillor Philip Rose
3
Councillor David Wilson
4
Councillor Alasdair Sutton
4
Councillor Natalie Hoy
4
Councillor John Nelson
4
Councillor Mick Yates
3
Councillor Dean Collins
3
Councillor Nigel Gourlay
4
Councillor Gez Kinsella
3
Councillor Mark Foster
4
Councillor Carolyn Renwick
4
Councillor Damien Greenhalgh
4
Councillor Aaron Gibson
3
Councillor Ed Fordham
4
Councillor David Muller
4
Councillor Paul Moss
3
Councillor Julian Siddle
4
Councillor Ludwig Ramsey
4
Councillor Jack Woolley
2
Councillor Roger Redfern
4
Councillor James Barron
2
Councillor Dermot Murphy
4
Councillor Paul Niblock
2
Councillor Charlotte Cupit
4
Councillor Susan Hobson
3