Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 11th September, 2019 2.00 pm, Cabinet

Venue:   Committee Room 1, County Hall, Matlock, DE4 3AG

Contact:    Roy Ackrill
38327
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Sarah Mason Officer Expected
Jim Guest Officer Expected
Claire Hall Officer Expected
Daniel Ashcroft Officer Expected
Angela Smith Officer Expected
Philip Spencer Officer Expected
Roger Miller Officer Expected
Julie Vollor Officer Expected
Kathryn Boulton Officer Expected
Alison Noble Officer Expected
Linda Dale Officer Expected
Isobel Fleming Officer Expected
Dave Massingham Officer Expected
Don Gibbs Officer Expected
Melanie Taylor Officer Expected
Lee Towers Officer Expected
Lucy Carmichael Officer Expected
Debbie Towndrow Council Staff Expected
Helen Farnen-Jones Officer Expected
Wendy Round Officer Expected
David Massey Officer Expected
Janie Berry Officer Expected
Michelle Archer Officer Expected
Claire Brailsford Officer Expected
Geoff Pickford Officer Expected
Angela Glithero Officer Expected
Joe Battye Officer Expected
Simon Spencer Committee Member Expected
Alex Dale Committee Member Expected
Angelique Foster Committee Member Expected
Barry Lewis Chairman Expected
Carol Hart Committee Member Expected
Tony King Committee Member Expected
Jean Wharmby Committee Member Expected
Roy Ackrill Clerk Expected
Emma Alexander Officer Expected
Mike Ashworth Officer Expected
Helen Jones Officer Expected
Jane Parfrement Officer Expected
Simon Stevens Officer Expected
Dean Wallace Officer Expected
Peter Handford Officer Expected
Andrea Bond Clerk Expected
Paul Smith Committee Member Expected
Dave Allen Committee Member Expected
Steve Marshall-Clarke Committee Member Expected
Ron Mihaly Committee Member Expected
Anne Western Committee Member Expected
Jim Coyle Committee Member Expected
Christine Dale Committee Member Expected
Kewal Singh Athwal Committee Member Expected
Neil Atkin Committee Member Expected
John Boult Committee Member Expected
Steve Bull Committee Member Expected
Kevin Buttery Committee Member Expected
Emma Crapper Officer Expected
Robert Flatley Committee Member Expected
Martyn Ford Committee Member Expected
Alison Fox Committee Member Expected
Alan Griffiths Committee Member Expected
Linda Grooby Committee Member Expected
Carl Hardman Officer Expected
Garry Hickton Committee Member Expected
Richard Iliffe Committee Member Expected
Tony Kemp Committee Member Expected
Peter Makin Committee Member Expected
Pat Murray Committee Member Expected
Gary Musson Committee Member Expected
Julie Patten Committee Member Expected
Jim Perkins Committee Member Expected
Stuart Swann Committee Member Expected
Judith Twigg Committee Member Expected
Sophie Redfern Clerk Expected
Chris Short Committee Member Expected
David Taylor Committee Member Expected
Trevor Ainsworth Committee Member Expected