Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 30 November 2022, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, County Hall, Matlock

Contact:    Alec Dubberley, Head of Democratic and Registration Services
Email: democratic.services@derbyshire.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Trevor Ainsworth Chairman Expected
Councillor Dave Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ron Ashton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kewal Singh Athwal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Atkin Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Barron Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Bingham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Bull Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Burfoot Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dean Collins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charlotte Cupit Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Dale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Dale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joan Dixon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Flatley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martyn Ford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ed Fordham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angelique Foster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Foster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth George Committee Member Expected
Councillor Aaron Gibson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Gillott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Gourlay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Damien Greenhalgh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Grooby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Hart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Garry Hickton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Hobson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Natalie Hoy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Iliffe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jean Innes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Kemp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony King Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gez Kinsella Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wayne Major Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ron Mihaly Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Moss Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Muller Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dermot Murphy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Musson Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Nelson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Niblock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Parkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Patten Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ludwig Ramsey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Redfern Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carolyn Renwick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Rose Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julian Siddle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Spencer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alexander Stevenson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alasdair Sutton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Swann Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jean Wharmby Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Wilson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Becki Woods Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jack Woolley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mick Yates Committee Member Expected
Emma Alexander Officer Expected
Helen Barrington Officer Expected
Carol Cammiss Officer Expected
Alec Dubberley Clerk Expected
Peter Handford Officer Expected
Chris Henning Officer Expected
Helen Jones Officer Expected
Joe O'Sullivan Officer Expected