Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Bingham 2
Councillor Dave Allen 0
Councillor Ron Ashton 2
Councillor Kewal Singh Athwal 2
Councillor Neil Atkin 1
Councillor Trevor Ainsworth 2
Councillor Peter Smith 2
Councillor Sue Burfoot 2
Councillor Steve Bull 2
Councillor David Taylor 2
Councillor Christine Dale 2
Councillor Simon Spencer 2
Councillor Martyn Ford 1
Councillor Richard Iliffe 2
Councillor Alex Dale 1
Councillor Joan Dixon 2
Councillor Robert Flatley 2
Councillor Angelique Foster 2
Councillor Kevin Gillott 2
Councillor Alan Griffiths 2
Councillor Linda Grooby 1
Councillor Carol Hart 2
Councillor Garry Hickton 2
Councillor Jean Innes 2
Councillor Tony Kemp 2
Councillor Tony King 2
Councillor Barry Lewis 2
Councillor Wayne Major 2
Councillor Ron Mihaly 1
Councillor Gary Musson 2
Councillor Robert Parkinson 2
Councillor Julie Patten 2
Councillor Alexander Stevenson 1
Councillor Stuart Swann 2
Councillor Jean Wharmby 1
Councillor Becki Woods 1
Councillor Ruth George 2
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes 2
Councillor Anne Clarke 2
Councillor Philip Rose 2
Councillor David Wilson 2
Councillor Alasdair Sutton 2
Councillor Natalie Hoy 2
Councillor John Nelson 1
Councillor Mick Yates 2
Councillor Dean Collins 2
Councillor Nigel Gourlay 1
Councillor Gez Kinsella 2
Councillor Mark Foster 2
Councillor Carolyn Renwick 2
Councillor Damien Greenhalgh 2
Councillor Aaron Gibson 2
Councillor Ed Fordham 2
Councillor David Muller 2
Councillor Paul Moss 2
Councillor Julian Siddle 2
Councillor Ludwig Ramsey 2
Councillor Jack Woolley 2
Councillor Roger Redfern 2
Councillor James Barron 2
Councillor Dermot Murphy 2
Councillor Paul Niblock 2
Councillor Charlotte Cupit 2
Councillor Susan Hobson 2
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Places, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dave Allen 1
Councillor Steve Bull 3
Councillor Martyn Ford 1
Councillor Alexander Stevenson 1
Councillor John Nelson 2
Councillor Dean Collins 0
Councillor Nigel Gourlay 2
Councillor Damien Greenhalgh 2
Councillor Julian Siddle 3
Councillor Roger Redfern 3
Councillor Paul Niblock 3
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee – Climate Change, Biodiversity and Carbon Reduction, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Bingham 2
Councillor Steve Bull 1
Councillor Martyn Ford 2
Councillor Tony Kemp 2
Councillor Wayne Major 2
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes 2
Councillor Anne Clarke 2
Councillor Philip Rose 2
Councillor Gez Kinsella 2
Councillor Roger Redfern 2