Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Bingham 3
Councillor Dave Allen 4
Councillor Ron Ashton 4
Councillor Kewal Singh Athwal 2
Councillor Neil Atkin 4
Councillor Trevor Ainsworth 3
Councillor Peter Smith 3
Councillor Sue Burfoot 3
Councillor Steve Bull 3
Councillor David Taylor 4
Councillor Christine Dale 4
Councillor Joel Bryan 4
Councillor Simon Spencer 4
Councillor Martyn Ford 3
Councillor Richard Iliffe 3
Councillor Alex Dale 4
Councillor Joan Dixon 4
Councillor Robert Flatley 4
Councillor Angelique Foster 2
Councillor Kevin Gillott 4
Councillor Linda Grooby 3
Councillor Carol Hart 3
Councillor Garry Hickton 4
Councillor Jean Innes 4
Councillor Tony Kemp 3
Councillor Tony King 4
Councillor Barry Lewis 4
Councillor Wayne Major 4
Councillor Alan Haynes 3
Councillor Ron Mihaly 4
Councillor Gary Musson 2
Councillor Robert Parkinson 4
Councillor Julie Patten 4
Councillor Alexander Stevenson 2
Councillor Stuart Swann 4
Councillor Jean Wharmby 3
Councillor Becki Woods 2
Councillor Ruth George 4
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes 4
Councillor Anne Clarke 4
Councillor Philip Rose 4
Councillor David Wilson 4
Councillor Alasdair Sutton 4
Councillor Natalie Hoy 4
Councillor John Nelson 1
Councillor Mick Yates 3
Councillor Dean Collins 1
Councillor Nigel Gourlay 3
Councillor Gez Kinsella 4
Councillor Mark Foster 4
Councillor Carolyn Renwick 3
Councillor Damien Greenhalgh 3
Councillor Aaron Gibson 2
Councillor Ed Fordham 4
Councillor David Muller 3
Councillor Paul Moss 4
Councillor Julian Siddle 3
Councillor Ludwig Ramsey 3
Councillor Jack Woolley 4
Councillor James Barron 4
Councillor Dermot Murphy 3
Councillor Paul Niblock 2
Councillor Charlotte Cupit 4
Councillor Susan Hobson 4
Governance, Ethics and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Christine Dale 3
Councillor Robert Flatley 3
Councillor Kevin Gillott 3
Councillor Linda Grooby 2
Councillor Wayne Major 3
Councillor Stuart Swann 3
Councillor David Muller 3
Councillor Susan Hobson 3
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Climate Change, Biodiversity and Carbon Reduction, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Bingham 2
Councillor Steve Bull 3
Councillor David Taylor 2
Councillor Joel Bryan 3
Councillor Martyn Ford 3
Councillor Garry Hickton 2
Councillor Barry Lewis 1
Councillor Wayne Major 3
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes 2
Councillor Dean Collins 1
Councillor Aaron Gibson 1