Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Bingham 3
Councillor Dave Allen 2
Councillor Ron Ashton 2
Councillor Kewal Singh Athwal 3
Councillor Neil Atkin 3
Councillor Trevor Ainsworth 3
Councillor Peter Smith 1
Councillor Sue Burfoot 3
Councillor Steve Bull 3
Councillor David Taylor 3
Councillor Christine Dale 3
Councillor Joel Bryan 2
Councillor Simon Spencer 3
Councillor Martyn Ford 3
Councillor Richard Iliffe 3
Councillor Alex Dale 3
Councillor Joan Dixon 3
Councillor Robert Flatley 3
Councillor Angelique Foster 3
Councillor Kevin Gillott 3
Councillor Linda Grooby 2
Councillor Carol Hart 3
Councillor Garry Hickton 3
Councillor Jean Innes 3
Councillor Tony Kemp 1
Councillor Tony King 3
Councillor Barry Lewis 3
Councillor Wayne Major 3
Councillor Ron Mihaly 2
Councillor Gary Musson 2
Councillor Robert Parkinson 3
Councillor Julie Patten 3
Councillor Alexander Stevenson 2
Councillor Stuart Swann 3
Councillor Jean Wharmby 2
Councillor Becki Woods 2
Councillor Ruth George 3
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes 3
Councillor Anne Clarke 3
Councillor Philip Rose 3
Councillor David Wilson 3
Councillor Alasdair Sutton 3
Councillor Natalie Hoy 2
Councillor John Nelson 1
Councillor Mick Yates 3
Councillor Dean Collins 2
Councillor Nigel Gourlay 2
Councillor Gez Kinsella 3
Councillor Mark Foster 2
Councillor Carolyn Renwick 3
Councillor Damien Greenhalgh 2
Councillor Aaron Gibson 2
Councillor Ed Fordham 3
Councillor David Muller 3
Councillor Paul Moss 2
Councillor Julian Siddle 3
Councillor Ludwig Ramsey 3
Councillor Jack Woolley 3
Councillor Roger Redfern 0
Councillor James Barron 3
Councillor Dermot Murphy 3
Councillor Paul Niblock 3
Councillor Charlotte Cupit 2
Councillor Susan Hobson 3
Governance, Ethics and Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Christine Dale 1
Councillor Robert Flatley 1
Councillor Kevin Gillott 1
Councillor Linda Grooby 1
Councillor Wayne Major 1
Councillor Stuart Swann 1
Councillor David Muller 1
Councillor Susan Hobson 1
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Climate Change, Biodiversity and Carbon Reduction, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Bingham 1
Councillor Steve Bull 2
Councillor David Taylor 3
Councillor Joel Bryan 2
Councillor Martyn Ford 2
Councillor Garry Hickton 2
Councillor Tony Kemp 1
Councillor Barry Lewis 1
Councillor Wayne Major 3
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes 2
Councillor Anne Clarke 1
Councillor Dean Collins 2
Councillor Gez Kinsella 1
Councillor Aaron Gibson 1
Councillor Roger Redfern 0