Committee attendance

Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dave Allen 0
Councillor Kewal Singh Athwal 2
Councillor Simon Spencer 5
Councillor Alex Dale 4
Councillor Angelique Foster 3
Councillor Carol Hart 5
Councillor Tony King 5
Councillor Barry Lewis 5
Paul Smith 0
Mick Wall 0
Councillor Jean Wharmby 3
Councillor Natalie Hoy 2
Councillor Carolyn Renwick 2
Cabinet Member - Clean Growth and Regeneration, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Garry Hickton 2
Councillor Tony King 2
Councillor Ron Mihaly 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Jason Atkin 2
Councillor Barry Bingham 4
Councillor Dave Allen 3
Beth Atkins 2
Councillor Ron Ashton 4
Councillor Kewal Singh Athwal 4
Councillor Neil Atkin 3
Councillor Trevor Ainsworth 4
Nigel Barker 2
Councillor Peter Smith 4
Stuart Brittain 2
Linda Chilton 2
Councillor Sue Burfoot 4
Councillor Steve Bull 4
Councillor David Taylor 4
John Boult 2
Diane Charles 2
Sharon Blank 2
Kevin Buttery 2
Councillor Christine Dale 4
Jim Coyle 2
Councillor Simon Spencer 4
Councillor Martyn Ford 3
Councillor Richard Iliffe 4
Councillor Alex Dale 3
Councillor Joan Dixon 4
Helen Elliott 1
Councillor Robert Flatley 4
Councillor Angelique Foster 3
John Frudd 2
Councillor Kevin Gillott 4
Councillor Alan Griffiths 4
Councillor Linda Grooby 3
Councillor Carol Hart 4
Councillor Garry Hickton 4
Councillor Jean Innes 4
Councillor Tony Kemp 4
Councillor Tony King 4
Councillor Barry Lewis 4
Councillor Wayne Major 4
Peter Makin 2
Steve Marshall-Clarke 1
Duncan McGregor 2
Councillor Ron Mihaly 3
Clive Moesby 2
Pat Murray 2
Councillor Gary Musson 4
Councillor Robert Parkinson 4
Councillor Julie Patten 2
Jim Perkins 2
Irene Ratcliffe 2
Brian Ridgway 1
Chris Short 2
Paul Smith 2
Councillor Alexander Stevenson 3
Councillor Stuart Swann 4
Judith Twigg 2
Mick Wall 1
Anne Western 2
George Wharmby 2
Councillor Jean Wharmby 4
Councillor Becki Woods 3
Brian Wright 2
Councillor Ruth George 4
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes 2
Councillor Anne Clarke 1
Councillor Philip Rose 2
Councillor David Wilson 2
Councillor Alasdair Sutton 2
Councillor Natalie Hoy 2
Councillor John Nelson 2
Councillor Mick Yates 2
Councillor Dean Collins 2
Councillor Nigel Gourlay 2
Councillor Gez Kinsella 2
Councillor Mark Foster 2
Councillor Carolyn Renwick 2
Councillor Damien Greenhalgh 2
Councillor Aaron Gibson 2
Councillor Ed Fordham 2
Councillor David Muller 2
Councillor Paul Moss 2
Councillor Julian Siddle 2
Councillor Ludwig Ramsey 2
Councillor Jack Woolley 2
Councillor Roger Redfern 2
Councillor James Barron 2
Councillor Dermot Murphy 2
Councillor Paul Niblock 2
Councillor Charlotte Cupit 2
Councillor Susan Hobson 2