Committee attendance

Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Bingham 5
Councillor Dave Allen 6
Councillor Ron Ashton 6
Councillor Kewal Singh Athwal 4
Councillor Neil Atkin 6
Councillor Trevor Ainsworth 5
Councillor Peter Smith 5
Councillor Sue Burfoot 6
Councillor Steve Bull 6
Councillor David Taylor 5
Councillor Christine Dale 5
Councillor Joel Bryan 3
Councillor Simon Spencer 6
Councillor Martyn Ford 5
Councillor Richard Iliffe 5
Councillor Alex Dale 5
Councillor Joan Dixon 6
Councillor Robert Flatley 6
Councillor Angelique Foster 3
Councillor Kevin Gillott 6
Councillor Alan Griffiths 0
Councillor Linda Grooby 4
Councillor Carol Hart 4
Councillor Garry Hickton 6
Councillor Jean Innes 6
Councillor Tony Kemp 5
Councillor Tony King 6
Councillor Barry Lewis 6
Councillor Wayne Major 4
Councillor Ron Mihaly 6
Councillor Gary Musson 5
Councillor Robert Parkinson 6
Councillor Julie Patten 6
Councillor Alexander Stevenson 4
Councillor Stuart Swann 6
Councillor Jean Wharmby 4
Councillor Becki Woods 5
Councillor Ruth George 4
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes 5
Councillor Anne Clarke 6
Councillor Philip Rose 5
Councillor David Wilson 6
Councillor Alasdair Sutton 6
Councillor Natalie Hoy 6
Councillor John Nelson 5
Councillor Mick Yates 6
Councillor Dean Collins 3
Councillor Nigel Gourlay 5
Councillor Gez Kinsella 5
Councillor Mark Foster 5
Councillor Carolyn Renwick 6
Councillor Damien Greenhalgh 5
Councillor Aaron Gibson 4
Councillor Ed Fordham 6
Councillor David Muller 6
Councillor Paul Moss 6
Councillor Julian Siddle 5
Councillor Ludwig Ramsey 6
Councillor Jack Woolley 6
Councillor Roger Redfern 3
Councillor James Barron 6
Councillor Dermot Murphy 3
Councillor Paul Niblock 6
Councillor Charlotte Cupit 6
Councillor Susan Hobson 5
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Climate Change, Biodiversity and Carbon Reduction, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Bingham 2
Councillor Steve Bull 3
Councillor David Taylor 2
Councillor Martyn Ford 3
Councillor Joan Dixon 1
Councillor Tony Kemp 3
Councillor Wayne Major 3
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes 2
Councillor Anne Clarke 2
Councillor Gez Kinsella 3
Councillor Roger Redfern 2
Pensions and Investments Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Bingham 3
Councillor Ron Ashton 2
Councillor Neil Atkin 2
Councillor Peter Smith 3
Councillor Martyn Ford 1
Councillor Gary Musson 3
Councillor David Wilson 3
Councillor Mick Yates 3
Councillor Mark Foster 3
Regulatory - Planning Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ron Ashton 2
Councillor Martyn Ford 2
Councillor Linda Grooby 2
Councillor Ron Mihaly 2
Councillor Robert Parkinson 1
Councillor Stuart Swann 2
Councillor David Wilson 1
Councillor Mick Yates 2
Councillor Dermot Murphy 1
Councillor Paul Niblock 2