Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Bingham 5
Councillor Dave Allen 4
Councillor Ron Ashton 4
Councillor Kewal Singh Athwal 2
Councillor Neil Atkin 5
Councillor Trevor Ainsworth 5
Councillor Peter Smith 3
Councillor Sue Burfoot 4
Councillor Steve Bull 5
Councillor David Taylor 5
Councillor Christine Dale 5
Councillor Joel Bryan 4
Councillor Simon Spencer 5
Councillor Martyn Ford 5
Councillor Richard Iliffe 4
Councillor Alex Dale 5
Councillor Joan Dixon 5
Councillor Robert Flatley 5
Councillor Angelique Foster 4
Councillor Kevin Gillott 5
Councillor Linda Grooby 4
Councillor Carol Hart 5
Councillor Garry Hickton 5
Councillor Jean Innes 5
Councillor Tony Kemp 3
Councillor Tony King 4
Councillor Barry Lewis 5
Councillor Wayne Major 5
Councillor Alan Haynes 3
Councillor Ron Mihaly 4
Councillor Gary Musson 4
Councillor Robert Parkinson 5
Councillor Julie Patten 5
Councillor Alexander Stevenson 2
Councillor Stuart Swann 5
Councillor Jean Wharmby 4
Councillor Becki Woods 2
Councillor Ruth George 5
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes 5
Councillor Anne Clarke 5
Councillor Philip Rose 5
Councillor David Wilson 5
Councillor Alasdair Sutton 5
Councillor Natalie Hoy 4
Councillor John Nelson 2
Councillor Mick Yates 5
Councillor Dean Collins 3
Councillor Nigel Gourlay 4
Councillor Gez Kinsella 5
Councillor Mark Foster 2
Councillor Carolyn Renwick 5
Councillor Damien Greenhalgh 4
Councillor Aaron Gibson 4
Councillor Ed Fordham 5
Councillor David Muller 5
Councillor Paul Moss 3
Councillor Julian Siddle 3
Councillor Ludwig Ramsey 2
Councillor Jack Woolley 5
Councillor James Barron 5
Councillor Dermot Murphy 5
Councillor Paul Niblock 4
Councillor Charlotte Cupit 5
Councillor Susan Hobson 5
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Climate Change, Biodiversity and Carbon Reduction, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Bingham 2
Councillor Steve Bull 2
Councillor David Taylor 2
Councillor Joel Bryan 3
Councillor Martyn Ford 2
Councillor Garry Hickton 2
Councillor Barry Lewis 1
Councillor Wayne Major 3
Councillor Anne-Frances Hayes 1
Councillor Dean Collins 3
Councillor Aaron Gibson 1
Improvement and Scrutiny Committee - Places, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bull 3
Councillor Martyn Ford 1
Councillor Alan Haynes 1
Councillor Ruth George 2
Councillor Anne Clarke 3
Councillor John Nelson 2
Councillor Nigel Gourlay 3
Councillor Damien Greenhalgh 2
Councillor Julian Siddle 3
Councillor Dermot Murphy 3
Councillor Paul Niblock 3